Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Home

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 30.09.2023 15:00
FC Orion Chur b Grp.
65' Rezwan Ahmadi
69' Leo Novotni
2:2
(0:1/0:1)
Chur 97 c Grp.
9' Valentin Cajacob
57' Wayne Tschaler
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Orion
      Torschütze Leo Novotni
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Orion
      Torschütze Rezwan Ahmadi
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Chur
      Torschütze Wayne Tschaler
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Chur
      Torschütze Valentin Cajacob

    FC Orion Chur b Grp.

    30 Monn 7 Ali 18 Fürer 26 Brinkhaus 11 Gomez 14 Novotni (C) 25 Riedi 21 Krapf 31 Ahmadi
     
    30
    Farin Monn
    Torhüter
    7
    Arian Ali
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    18
    Samuele Fürer
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    26
    Jonas Brinkhaus
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Roberto Gomez
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    14
    Leo Novotni(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler
     
    25
    Noah Flynn Riedi
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    21
    Luca Krapf
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    31
    Rezwan Ahmadi
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Gianna Engler
    40
    Gabriel Perez Ramos
    Trainer
     
    Marco Krapf
    Abwesend
    Diego Pereira da Silva
    Colin Mikulandra

    Chur 97 c Grp.

    22 Erni 14 Bendetti 4 Pintér 12 Priuli 11 Bleisch (C) 16 Federspiel 13 Sellathurai 8 Cajacob 9 Wassertheurer
     
    22
    Isaiah Erni
    Torhüter
    14
    Jamie Bendetti
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Roland Pintér
    Mittelverteidiger
    12
    Ennio Priuli
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Florian Bleisch(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    16
    Dia Luan Federspiel
    MF-Spieler
    13
    Kathujan Sellathurai
    Linker MF-Spieler
    8
    Valentin Cajacob
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    9
    Laurenz Wassertheurer
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Arthur Speitkamp
    17
    Nando Antonio Jörimann
    15
    Luka Mark
    6
    Dario Schlegel
    10
    Wayne Tschaler
     
    Trainer
     
    René Bleisch
     
    Mario Gion Tschaler
    Abwesend
    Cedric Classen
    Asar Can Adilji
    Diego Derungs
    Felix Julian Keilwerth
    Samuele Daquino
    Anton Nagirnyuk
    Anton Mikitsel
    Anton Matviichuk
    Leonardo Fleischmann
    Ausrüster