Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Home

Meisterschaft - Juniorinnen FF-19 / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 01.10.2023 14:15
Team Oberthurgau Grp.
14' Linda Ziegler
82' Dionne Struhs
2:7
(1:4)
Chur 97 Grp.
1' Annina Lea Klaiss
19' Aurelia Fischer
25' Luna Leutenegger
45' Annina Lea Klaiss
49' Ilaria Beccaria
53' Annina Lea Klaiss
84' Aurelia Fischer
    • Tor 2:7
      Tor   Chur
      Torschütze Aurelia Fischer
    • Tor 2:6
      Tor   Neukirch-Egnach
      Torschütze Dionne Struhs
    • Tor 1:6
      Tor   Chur
      Torschütze Annina Lea Klaiss
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Chur
      Torschütze Ilaria Beccaria
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Chur
      Torschütze Annina Lea Klaiss
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Chur
      Torschütze Luna Leutenegger
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Chur
      Torschütze Aurelia Fischer
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Neukirch-Egnach
      Torschütze Linda Ziegler
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Chur
      Torschütze Annina Lea Klaiss

    Team Oberthurgau Grp.

    1 Stacher 17 Tusch 7 Fisch 8 Züger (C) 3 Bühler 14 Oberlin 6 Eisenhut 13 Scherrer 12 Ziegler 11 Struhs 18 Münger
     
    1
    Alina Stacher
    Torhüter
    17
    Laura Tusch
    Rechter Verteidiger
    7
    Michelle Fisch
    Linker Verteidiger
    8
    Ladina Züger(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    3
    Larina Bühler
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Valeria Oberlin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Alessia Eisenhut
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Lara-Maria Scherrer
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Linda Ziegler
    Hängende Spitze
     
    11
    Dionne Struhs
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    18
    Jana Münger
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Serena Fazio
    4
    Michele Sarah Bisig
    19
    Selihom Bereket
    10
    Lia Hauser
    Trainer
     
    Lara Furac
     
    Lara Knellwolf
    Abwesend
    Aysu Mammadzada
    Melawit Haile Kidane
    Lorena Jann
    Jael Züger

    Chur 97 Grp.

    1 Vila Diaz 12 Ajdini 10 Mazzocchi 9 Fitsum (C) 11 Bertolo 17 Beccaria 13 Leutenegger 14 Fischer 8 Luck 7 Mayer 18 Klaiss
     
    1
    Yanira Vila Diaz
    Torhüter
    12
    Artina Ajdini
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Lena Mazzocchi
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    9
    Naomi Fitsum(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Carla Bertolo
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Ilaria Beccaria
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    13
    Luna Leutenegger
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    14
    Aurelia Fischer
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    8
    Naomi Luck
    Rechter Flügel
    7
    Seraina Mayer
    Linker Flügel
    18
    Annina Lea Klaiss
    Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Pauline von Pfuhlstein
    20
    Anja Wolf
    6
    Olivia Benneker
    4
    Lara Aktas
    21
    Günes Cicek
    Trainer
     
    Corsin Caviezel
    Abwesend
    Chanel Corrado
    Ayana Cantieni
    Gianna Mei Spagnolo
    Althea Sophia Janka
    Ausrüster