Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Home

Trainingsspiele - - 17.02.2024 13:00
Team Südostschweiz
29' Benjamin Perkolaj
33' Luca Bisatz
69' Gianni Toggenburg
75' Luca Bisatz
79' Luca Bisatz
88' Luca Scialdone
6:1
(2:0)
Team Surselva Grp.
80' Nico Caduff
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Chur
      Torschütze Luca Scialdone
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Schluein
      Torschütze Nico Caduff
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Chur
      Torschütze Luca Bisatz
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Chur
      Torschütze Luca Bisatz
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Chur
      Torschütze Gianni Toggenburg
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Chur
      Torschütze Luca Bisatz
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Chur
      Torschütze Benjamin Perkolaj

    Team Südostschweiz

    1 Jenal 21 Cabernard 5 Jutzeler 13 Bisatz 9 Urdovski 10 Gyr (C) 6 Jäger 7 Perkolaj 14 Bisatz 8 Toggenburg 20 Fricot
     
    1
    Corsin Jenal
    Torhüter
    21
    David Flurin Cabernard
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Aaron Jutzeler
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    13
    Nicola Bisatz
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    9
    Hristijan Urdovski
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    10
    Loïc Aurel Gyr(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Lian Jäger
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Benjamin Perkolaj
    Rechte hängende Spitze
     
    14
    Luca Bisatz
    Hängende Spitze
       
    8
    Gianni Toggenburg
    Linke hängende Spitze
     
    20
    Tyler Maddox Fricot
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Laurin Müller
    3
    Leonit Maksuti
    15
    Luca Scialdone
     
    18
    Enrique Jose Terrero Reynoso
    21
    Leandro Monzon
     
    12
    Ben Fetahi
    11
    Lorent Shabani
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Flavio Piperno
     
    Amir Alicevic
    Abwesend
    Lino Spinas
    Noa Mateo Schulthess
    Nathanael Kamber
    Nayana Ebersold
    Gian Marco Theus
    Alessandro Albano

    Team Surselva Grp.

    1 Langhi 5 Malin 3 Illien 16 Carigiet (C) 2 Flepp 15 Rieder 9 Pool 11 Caduff 8 Projer 10 Rodrigues 7 Rechenbach
     
    1
    Alessio Langhi
    Torhüter
    5
    Elia Malin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Livio Illien
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Aurelio Carigiet(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Samuel Flepp
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Elias Rieder
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Lance Pool
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Nico Caduff
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Florian Projer
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    10
    Leandro Rodrigues Bastos
    Hängende Spitze
    7
    Ruben Rechenbach
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Enea Decurtins
    17
    Laurin Cadosch
    18
    Gion Decurtins
    Trainer
     
    Mario Arpagaus
     
    Urs Casutt
    Ausrüster