Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Home

Meisterschaft - Juniorinnen FF-15 / Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 25.05.2024 12:00
Chur 97
1:3
(0:0/1:2)
FF Werdenberg a Grp.

    Chur 97

    1 Sinani 16 Triet 14 Sievi 3 Mercuri 5 Kindschi 11 Flury 7 Krstic (C) 10 Notararigo 4 Cela
     
    1
    Aulona Sinani
    Torhüter
    16
    Lia Nora Triet
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Solveigh Felicitas Sievi
    Mittelverteidiger
    3
    Milena Mercuri
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Tonia Kindschi
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    11
    Flurina Flury
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Dijana Krstic(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler
    10
    Ilaria Notararigo
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    4
    Kejsi Cela
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Gule Cicek
     
    13
    Melina Alessia Walder
    6
    Leonie Walt
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Natascha Mayer
    Abwesend
    Emma Yara Nichil
    Malina Amelie Zysset
    Natalie Ferchner
    Giorgia Corrado
    Vanessa Qing Shan Chi
    Ana Teodora Dicu
    Naiara Ribeiro Gonzalez
    Senit Kesete
    Rona Murati
    Tenzin Passang Neschung
    Pierina Dina Knobel
    Gianina Rüedi
    Annamarie Kolar

    FF Werdenberg a Grp.

    1 Jud 18 Barmet 4 Thoma (C) 3 Forsythe 28 Kopp 21 Trajkovic 6 Hofbauer 12 Vetsch 7 Shabani
     
    1
    Ladina Jud
    Torhüter
    18
    Zoe Barmet
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Liya Thoma(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    3
    Georgina Forsythe
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    28
    Valeria Kopp
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    21
    Sofija Trajkovic
    MF-Spieler
    6
    Robin Sara Hofbauer
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Gioana Vetsch
    Linker Aussenläufer
    7
    Blina Shabani
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Mia Schneider
    10
    Miley Thalmann
    14
    Eslemnur Yavuz
    27
    Corina Eggenberger
    Trainer
     
    Barbara Vetsch
     
    Junice Kocher
    Abwesend
    Emma Sprecher
    Emira Mehuka
    Ausrüster
    Ausrüster