Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal

Chur 97

matchs d'entraînement - - 13.01.2024 12:00
Team Graubünden
5:3
FCO St. Gallen Süd

    Team Graubünden

    1 Trotta 2 Nwachukwu 3 Aebli 6 Frei 7 Fleischer 9 Silva Santos 11 Di Spirito
     
    1
    Gino Trotta
    Gardien
    2
    Maurin Obioma Nwachukwu
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    3
    Pino Aebli
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Nino Frei
    Demi (défensif)
    7
    Jann Fleischer
    Ailier droit
    9
    Hugo Silva Santos
    Centre avant
    11
    Edoardo Di Spirito
    Ailier gauche
    Remplaçants
    4
    Leo Ribeiro Gonzalez
    14
    Elio Blumenthal
    15
    Simon Gjorgjiev
    Entraîneur
     
    Adriano Bottoni
     
    Armin Alic
    Absents
    Marius Frigg
    Maurin Battaglia
    Lukas Fabian Wiedemann
    Nevio Berther

    FCO St. Gallen Süd

    10 Jahiu 17 Sanchez Kuc (C) 6 Erbilenler 23 Smajli 22 Widrig 13 Pereira Bernardes 11 Jakupi
     
    10
    Rexhep Jahiu
    Gardien
    17
    Cesc Sanchez Kuc(C)
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    6
    Can Erbilenler
    Arrière central
    23
    Redon Smajli
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    22
    Luca Widrig
    Demi droit (couloir)
    13
    Rodrigo Pereira Bernardes
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    11
    Amar Jakupi
    Attaquant de soutien
    Remplaçants
    5
    Til Bryce
    4
    Ray Bryce
    14
    Genti Poniku
    20
    Gabriel Sorrentino
    Entraîneur
     
    Antonio Anastasio
     
    Giuseppe De Filippo
    Absents
    Chris Gantenbein
    Johannes Gürkan

    Team Graubünden

    22 Knecht 12 Faria Laundos 13 Silva Costa 16 Krstov (C) 17 Enzinger 19 Hemmi 21 Annen
     
    22
    Mattia Knecht
    Gardien
    12
    Noah Faria Laundos
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    13
    Diogo Silva Costa
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    16
    Mateo Krstov(C)
    Demi (défensif)
    17
    Robin Ryan Enzinger
    Ailier droit
    19
    Sira Mia Hemmi
    Centre avant
    21
    Dominik Annen
    Ailier gauche
    Entraîneur
     
    Adriano Bottoni
     
    Armin Alic
    Absents
    Marius Frigg
    Maurin Battaglia
    Lukas Fabian Wiedemann
    Nevio Berther

    FCO St. Gallen Süd

    8 Gotti 15 Sabani 19 Smajli 12 Loop 21 Vogel 16 Salija 3 Britt
     
    8
    Enea Gotti
    Gardien
    15
    Bleart Sabani
    Libéro
    19
    Rilind Smajli
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    12
    Quentin Loop
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    21
    Amelia Vogel
    Demi droit (couloir)
    16
    Rejan Salija
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    3
    Sandro Britt
    Centre avant
    Remplaçants
    2
    Leandro Beck
    Entraîneur
     
    Antonio Anastasio
     
    Giuseppe De Filippo
    Absents
    Chris Gantenbein
    Johannes Gürkan
    Equipementier
    Equipementier