Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal

Chur 97

matchs d'entraînement - - 17.02.2024 12:00
Team Graubünden
5:3
FCRJ

    Team Graubünden

    1 Trotta 6 Frei 2 Nwachukwu 3 Annen 7 Silva Santos 11 Ribeiro Gonzalez 9 Faria Laundos
     
    1
    Gino Trotta
    Gardien
    6
    Nino Frei
    Stopper
    2
    Maurin Obioma Nwachukwu
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    3
    Dominik Annen
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    7
    Hugo Silva Santos
    Ailier droit
    11
    Leo Ribeiro Gonzalez
    Ailier gauche
    9
    Noah Faria Laundos
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    23
    Mattia Knecht
    5
    Pino Aebli
    14
    Jann Fleischer
    15
    Elio Blumenthal
    4
    Simon Gjorgjiev
    Entraîneur
     
    Adriano Bottoni
     
    Armin Alic
    Absents
    Maurin Battaglia
    Nevio Berther

    FCRJ

    9 Oberholzer (C) 17 Villareale 18 Villareale 13 Schnellmann 8 Mrijaj 10 Pilarski 4 Büsser
     
    9
    Noel Oberholzer(C)
    Gardien
    17
    Lian Villareale
    Arrière droit
    18
    Levi Villareale
    Arrière gauche
    13
    Luca Schnellmann
    Demi (défensif)
    8
    Luisa Mrijaj
    Demi droit
    10
    Vincent Pilarski
    Demi gauche
    4
    Livio Büsser
    Centre avant
    Remplaçants
    3
    Lio Brändli
    15
    Diar Sylejmani
    Entraîneur
     
    Roger Oettl
     
    Minh Nguyen
    Absents
    Valentina Schneider
    Dario Taverner

    Team Graubünden

    22 Frigg 16 Krstov (C) 12 Silva Costa 13 Wiedemann 17 Enzinger 19 Hemmi 21 Di Spirito
     
    22
    Marius Frigg
    Gardien
    16
    Mateo Krstov(C)
    Stopper
    12
    Diogo Silva Costa
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    13
    Lukas Fabian Wiedemann
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    17
    Robin Ryan Enzinger
    Ailier droit
    19
    Sira Mia Hemmi
    Centre avant
    21
    Edoardo Di Spirito
    Ailier gauche
    Entraîneur
     
    Adriano Bottoni
     
    Armin Alic
    Absents
    Maurin Battaglia
    Nevio Berther

    FCRJ

    2 Berisha 5 Fuchs 14 Walser 7 Ibraimi 6 Gjykaj 19 Spretke 11 Romano
     
    2
    Adrian Berisha
    Gardien
    5
    Fabienne Fuchs
    Arrière droit
    14
    Niklas Walser
    Arrière gauche
    7
    Lavdrim Ibraimi
    Demi (défensif)
    6
    Leon Gjykaj
    Demi droit
    19
    Finn Spretke
    Demi gauche
    11
    Viktor Romano
    Centre avant
    Entraîneur
     
    Roger Oettl
     
    Minh Nguyen
    Absents
    Valentina Schneider
    Dario Taverner
    Equipementier
    Equipementier