Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Chur 97

Spielplan Gruppe

U-18

Sa 09.09.2023
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Liechtenstein
6
2
Spielnummer 101698
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
1
2
Spielnummer 101701
Team Luzern/Kriens
FCO Wil U18
0
1
Spielnummer 101699
FC Schaffhausen
Team Südostschweiz
4
1
Spielnummer 101700
So 10.09.2023
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
2
1
Spielnummer 101702
Sa 16.09.2023
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Luzern/Kriens
1
1
Spielnummer 101707
Team Südostschweiz
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2
3
Spielnummer 101705
FCO Wil U18
FC Schaffhausen
3
0
F
Spielnummer 101706
So 17.09.2023
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
Team Liechtenstein
2
1
Spielnummer 101748
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
4
0
Spielnummer 101704
Sa 23.09.2023
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
2
0
Spielnummer 101712
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FCO Wil U18
1
3
Spielnummer 101710
So 24.09.2023
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Südostschweiz
2
2
Spielnummer 101711
FC Schaffhausen
Team Zürich/Red-Star
0
1
Spielnummer 101709
Sa 30.09.2023
Team Liechtenstein
Team Zürich/Red-Star
1
6
Spielnummer 101743
Mi 04.10.2023
Team Luzern/Kriens
Team Liechtenstein
2
1
Spielnummer 101708
Sa 07.10.2023
Team Luzern/Kriens
FC Schaffhausen
2
1
Spielnummer 101717
Team Südostschweiz
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
1
4
Spielnummer 101714
Team Liechtenstein
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
1
3
Spielnummer 101713
FCO Wil U18
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
3
1
Spielnummer 101715
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
0
3
Spielnummer 101716
Sa 14.10.2023
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
FCO Wil U18
1
1
Spielnummer 101721
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
Team Südostschweiz
3
0
Spielnummer 101722
FC Schaffhausen
Team Liechtenstein
3
2
Spielnummer 101718
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Luzern/Kriens
1
4
Spielnummer 101719
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Zürich/Red-Star
1
2
Spielnummer 101720
Sa 21.10.2023
FCO Wil U18
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
0
2
Spielnummer 101724
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
4
0
Spielnummer 101725
Team Luzern/Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
2
0
Spielnummer 101726
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein
1
2
Spielnummer 101768
FC Schaffhausen
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2
0
Spielnummer 101727
Sa 28.10.2023
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
Team Luzern/Kriens
3
2
Spielnummer 101730
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
3
Spielnummer 101731
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Liechtenstein
2
2
Spielnummer 101728
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil U18
2
4
Spielnummer 101732
So 29.10.2023
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Schaffhausen
3
2
Spielnummer 101729
Sa 04.11.2023
Team Liechtenstein
FCO Wil U18
1
3
Spielnummer 101733
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Südostschweiz
6
0
Spielnummer 101734
FC Schaffhausen
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
0
5
Spielnummer 101736
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
2
1
Spielnummer 101737
Team Luzern/Kriens
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
2
1
Spielnummer 101735
Sa 11.11.2023
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Liechtenstein
3
3
Spielnummer 101738
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
4
1
Spielnummer 101739
FCO Wil U18
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
2
Spielnummer 101742
Team Südostschweiz
Team Luzern/Kriens
0
5
Spielnummer 101741
So 12.11.2023
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
FC Schaffhausen
5
3
Spielnummer 101740
Sa 18.11.2023
FCO Wil U18
Team Luzern/Kriens
0
3
Spielnummer 101744
Team Südostschweiz
FC Schaffhausen
2
0
Spielnummer 101745
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
2
0
Spielnummer 101747
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
0
Spielnummer 101746
Sa 25.11.2023
Team Luzern/Kriens
Team Zürich/Red-Star
3
0
Spielnummer 101752
FC Schaffhausen
FCO Wil U18
1
0
Spielnummer 101751
Team Liechtenstein
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
2
2
Spielnummer 101703
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Südostschweiz
3
2
Spielnummer 101750
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
2
3
Spielnummer 101749
Sa 02.12.2023
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
1
4
Spielnummer 101757
Sa 09.12.2023
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FCO Wil U18
3
2
Spielnummer 101760
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
Team Südostschweiz
5
1
Spielnummer 101759
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Zürich/Red-Star
5
1
Spielnummer 101761
FC Schaffhausen
Team Luzern/Kriens
2
3
Spielnummer 101762
So 10.12.2023
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
Team Liechtenstein
4
1
Spielnummer 101758
Sa 16.12.2023
Team Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
1
0
Spielnummer 101756
Sa 10.02.2024
FCO Wil U18
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
0
2
Spielnummer 101755
Sa 17.02.2024
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
6
2
Spielnummer 101765
Team Südostschweiz
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
3
4
Spielnummer 101767
Team Liechtenstein
FC Schaffhausen
0
3
Spielnummer 101763
FCO Wil U18
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
3
1
Spielnummer 101766
Team Luzern/Kriens
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
3
2
Spielnummer 101764
Sa 24.02.2024
Team Liechtenstein
Team Südostschweiz
2
2
Spielnummer 101723
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Schaffhausen
3
2
Spielnummer 101772
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
Team Zürich/Red-Star
3
2
Spielnummer 101770
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
FCO Wil U18
8
1
Spielnummer 101769
So 25.02.2024
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Luzern/Kriens
0
2
Spielnummer 101771
Sa 02.03.2024
Team Liechtenstein
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
1
Spielnummer 101773
Team Luzern/Kriens
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
4
1
Spielnummer 101775
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
1
3
Spielnummer 101776
FC Schaffhausen
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
2
1
Spielnummer 101774
Mi 06.03.2024
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Schaffhausen
6
0
Spielnummer 101754
FCO Wil U18
Team Südostschweiz
3
3
Spielnummer 101777
Sa 09.03.2024
FCO Wil U18
Team Liechtenstein
4
0
Spielnummer 101778
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
1
Spielnummer 101779
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
Team Luzern/Kriens
1
0
Spielnummer 101780
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
FC Schaffhausen
6
2
Spielnummer 101781
So 10.03.2024
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
0
2
Spielnummer 101782
Sa 16.03.2024
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FCO Wil U18
3
1
Spielnummer 101787
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
3
3
Spielnummer 101784
FC Schaffhausen
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
2
3
Spielnummer 101785
Team Luzern/Kriens
Team Südostschweiz
6
4
Spielnummer 101786
Di 19.03.2024
Team Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
1
3
Spielnummer 101783
Sa 23.03.2024
Team Luzern/Kriens
FCO Wil U18
3
2
Spielnummer 101789
FC Schaffhausen
Team Südostschweiz
3
1
Spielnummer 101790
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
2
3
Spielnummer 101791
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Liechtenstein
8
1
Spielnummer 101788
So 24.03.2024
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
2
2
Spielnummer 101792
Mi 27.03.2024
Team Liechtenstein
Team Luzern/Kriens
0
5
Spielnummer 101753
Sa 06.04.2024
Team Liechtenstein
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
2
2
Spielnummer 101793
Team Südostschweiz
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2
4
Spielnummer 101795
FCO Wil U18
FC Schaffhausen
3
3
Spielnummer 101796
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Luzern/Kriens
0
2
Spielnummer 101797
So 07.04.2024
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
2
3
Spielnummer 101794
Sa 13.04.2024
Team Luzern/Kriens
Team Liechtenstein
5
0
Spielnummer 101798
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
2
1
Spielnummer 101802
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FCO Wil U18
0
1
Spielnummer 101800
So 14.04.2024
FC Schaffhausen
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
8
Spielnummer 101799
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Südostschweiz
2
2
Spielnummer 101801
Sa 20.04.2024
Team Liechtenstein
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
3
0
Spielnummer 101803
Team Südostschweiz
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
0
5
Spielnummer 101804
FCO Wil U18
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
4
1
Spielnummer 101805
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
5
1
Spielnummer 101806
Team Luzern/Kriens
FC Schaffhausen
5
0
Spielnummer 101807
Sa 27.04.2024
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Zürich/Red-Star
0
2
Spielnummer 101810
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
FCO Wil U18
3
1
Spielnummer 101811
FC Schaffhausen
Team Liechtenstein
5
2
Spielnummer 101808
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Luzern/Kriens
1
3
Spielnummer 101809
So 28.04.2024
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
Team Südostschweiz
4
4
Spielnummer 101812
Do 02.05.2024
Team Luzern/Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
4
2
Spielnummer 101816
Sa 04.05.2024
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
1
4
Spielnummer 101815
FCO Wil U18
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
0
3
Spielnummer 101814
Team Liechtenstein
Team Südostschweiz
3
2
Spielnummer 101813
So 05.05.2024
FC Schaffhausen
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2
3
Spielnummer 101817
Sa 11.05.2024
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
Team Luzern/Kriens
5
2
Spielnummer 101820
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Liechtenstein
2
1
Spielnummer 101818
So 12.05.2024
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
Spielnummer 101819
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
Team Zürich/Red-Star
5
0
Spielnummer 101821
Mi 15.05.2024
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil U18
2
6
Spielnummer 101822
Sa 25.05.2024
FC Schaffhausen
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
0
1
Spielnummer 101826
Team Liechtenstein
FCO Wil U18
3
0
Spielnummer 101823
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
1
2
Spielnummer 101827
Team Luzern/Kriens
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
2
1
Spielnummer 101825
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Südostschweiz
3
0
Spielnummer 101824
Sa 01.06.2024
13:00
FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 101829
14:00
FCO Wil U18
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Spielnummer 101832
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team Luzern/Kriens
Spielnummer 101831
15:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Liechtenstein
Spielnummer 101828
15:00
Team Servette/Etoile Carouge
FC Schaffhausen
Spielnummer 101830
Ausrüster
Ausrüster