Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Chur 97

Spielplan Gruppe

FE-14 (9/9) - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

Sa 19.08.2023
FC Luzern Stadt
BSC Young Boys Black
5
3
Spielnummer 100674
FCZ Oberland
SC Zofingen
6
3
Spielnummer 100660
FC Luzern Nord
SC Kriens
4
3
Spielnummer 100671
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Team Zugerland
10
10
Spielnummer 100670
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Wil
4
7
Spielnummer 100682
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
8
4
Spielnummer 100686
Team Basel Concordia
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
3
6
Spielnummer 100687
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
3
4
Spielnummer 100664
FC Aarau
Team Köniz
1
3
Spielnummer 100680
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
5
7
Spielnummer 100669
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Winti
6
4
Spielnummer 100665
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
8
2
Spielnummer 100663
GC Stadt
FCW Schützi
5
7
Spielnummer 100661
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Campus
2
11
Spielnummer 100678
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
5
2
Spielnummer 100679
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn
4
2
Spielnummer 100684
Team La Côte
Servette FC
3
15
Spielnummer 100668
Team Jura
BSC Young Boys Yellow
0
11
Spielnummer 100667
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
1
3
Spielnummer 100677
Team AFF-FFV Dähler
Team Basel FCB
4
11
Spielnummer 100685
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
5
7
Spielnummer 100672
Team Wohlen
FCO Thurgau
4
6
Spielnummer 100675
FC Sion - Valais central
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
6
2
Spielnummer 100676
Meyrin FC
Xamax Academy Littoral
4
8
Spielnummer 100662
FC Biel-Bienne
Xamax Academy Montagne
8
5
Spielnummer 100683
FC Baden 1897
FCZ Heerenschürli
0
20
Spielnummer 100681
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
18
0
Spielnummer 100673
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
8
1
Spielnummer 100666
Sa 26.08.2023
FCO Wil
FCO St. Gallen
6
4
Spielnummer 100702
FCO Thurgau
FCO Südostschweiz
7
5
Spielnummer 100692
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Heerenschürli
10
6
Spielnummer 100699
FCW Winti
FC Rapperswil-Jona
11
5
Spielnummer 100700
Team Basel Concordia
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
4
Spielnummer 100688
Servette FC
FC Sion - Valais central
9
6
Spielnummer 100715
GC Campus
FC Luzern Stadt
7
3
Spielnummer 100704
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Biel-Bienne
4
11
Spielnummer 100706
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Schützi
2
1
Spielnummer 100701
Team Köniz
Team Basel FCB
14
3
Spielnummer 100695
FCZ Stadt
GC Stadt
5
2
Spielnummer 100705
Xamax Academy Littoral
Etoile Carouge FC
2
5
Spielnummer 100709
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Liechtenstein
8
5
Spielnummer 100693
Team Jura
Team Basel OB
2
3
Spielnummer 100696
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Luzern Nord
5
4
A
Spielnummer 100697
Team Zugerland
AC Bellinzona
3
4
Spielnummer 100698
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Dähler
6
5
Spielnummer 100711
Xamax Academy Montagne
Team ACGF - GEF
5
4
Spielnummer 100691
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
7
3
Spielnummer 100713
BSC Young Boys Yellow
FC Aarau
5
4
Spielnummer 100689
BSC Young Boys Black
Team Wohlen
7
1
Spielnummer 100690
Meyrin FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
7
5
Spielnummer 100703
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Luzern SZ-UR
4
9
Spielnummer 100707
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
3
7
Spielnummer 100708
SC Zofingen
FC Baden 1897
3
7
Spielnummer 100710
SC Kriens
FC Lugano
4
6
Spielnummer 100712
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
9
1
Spielnummer 100714
FC Solothurn
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
2
6
Spielnummer 100694
Sa 02.09.2023
FCW Schützi
FCZ Oberland
9
5
Spielnummer 100725
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Aarau
3
9
Spielnummer 100727
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Luzern SZ-UR
2
4
Spielnummer 100730
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Schaffhausen
4
1
Spielnummer 100719
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO St. Gallen
5
4
Spielnummer 100728
Team Basel FCB
FC Solothurn
5
4
Spielnummer 100739
Team AFF-FFV Dähler
Servette FC
4
11
Spielnummer 100737
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Thurgau
6
7
Spielnummer 100732
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Xamax Academy Littoral
11
4
Spielnummer 100742
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team ACGF - GEF
6
7
Spielnummer 100741
FC Thun Berner Oberland
SC Zofingen
5
10
Spielnummer 100729
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Wil
4
2
Spielnummer 100724
Team Köniz
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
12
5
Spielnummer 100723
GC Stadt
FC Luzern Nord
9
2
Spielnummer 100720
Team Basel OB
Team Basel Concordia
4
7
Spielnummer 100743
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCZ Stadt
12
4
Spielnummer 100716
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
Meyrin FC
3
4
Spielnummer 100734
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Xamax Academy Montagne
10
5
Spielnummer 100722
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
12
1
Spielnummer 100738
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team La Côte
2
6
Spielnummer 100717
SC Kriens
Team Zugerland
2
1
Spielnummer 100718
AC Bellinzona
FC Lugano
1
3
Spielnummer 100740
Team Wohlen
FC Baden 1897
3
7
Spielnummer 100731
Team Jura
BSC Young Boys Black
2
4
Spielnummer 100736
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino Locarnese
4
4
Spielnummer 100735
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team ACVF-Lausanne
8
6
Spielnummer 100726
FC Sion - Valais central
FC Biel-Bienne
6
3
Spielnummer 100733
Sa 09.09.2023
GC Campus
FCW Winti
2
10
Spielnummer 100721
Sa 23.09.2023
Servette FC
Etoile Carouge FC
3
5
Spielnummer 100753
FCW Winti
FC Schaffhausen
4
2
Spielnummer 100768
FC Baden 1897
Team Basel Concordia
6
3
Spielnummer 100745
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Luzern Stadt
8
3
Spielnummer 100766
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Oberland
1
13
Spielnummer 100764
FCO Wil
FC Rapperswil-Jona
9
8
Spielnummer 100763
Team Basel FCB
BSC Young Boys Black
10
2
Spielnummer 100750
FC Aarau
Team Wohlen
7
2
Spielnummer 100744
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
5
7
Spielnummer 100770
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
3
12
Spielnummer 100757
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team ACVF-Lausanne
6
5
Spielnummer 100751
GC Stadt
Team Zugerland
8
4
Spielnummer 100755
FCZ Stadt
FCO Liechtenstein
6
4
Spielnummer 100767
FCW Schützi
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
12
0
Spielnummer 100762
FCO St. Gallen
GC Campus
9
6
Spielnummer 100759
Xamax Academy Littoral
Team La Côte
5
4
Spielnummer 100756
Team Basel OB
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
3
2
Spielnummer 100746
SC Zofingen
Team Jura
3
5
Spielnummer 100769
FC Lugano
FCO Südostschweiz
7
2
Spielnummer 100748
Xamax Academy Montagne
Team Köniz
1
12
Spielnummer 100747
Team ACGF - GEF
Meyrin FC
4
8
Spielnummer 100752
FC Sion - Valais central
FC Lausanne-Sport
4
4
Spielnummer 100754
FC Luzern Nord
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
1
5
Spielnummer 100760
FC Luzern SZ-UR
AC Bellinzona
2
5
Spielnummer 100758
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
11
4
Spielnummer 100749
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team AFF-FFV Dähler
3
5
Spielnummer 100771
FC Solothurn
BSC Young Boys Yellow
4
8
Spielnummer 100761
Sa 30.09.2023
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
SC Zofingen
7
6
Spielnummer 100792
FC Aarau
FC Solothurn
9
0
Spielnummer 100793
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel FCB
4
9
Spielnummer 100794
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACGF - GEF
2
3
Spielnummer 100787
BSC Young Boys Black
BSC Young Boys Yellow
2
5
Spielnummer 100799
FCW Winti
FCZ Stadt
11
6
Spielnummer 100782
FCO Südostschweiz
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
3
3
Spielnummer 100780
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Jura
1
6
Spielnummer 100783
Xamax Academy Littoral
FC Biel-Bienne
7
3
Spielnummer 100779
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCO St. Gallen
8
7
Spielnummer 100775
Team Zugerland
FCW Schützi
6
10
Spielnummer 100786
FC Luzern Nord
FC Baden 1897
8
6
Spielnummer 100784
Team Köniz
Team Basel OB
10
3
Spielnummer 100790
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
FC Sion - Valais central
5
4
Spielnummer 100777
FC Schaffhausen
FCO Thurgau
6
5
Spielnummer 100781
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
5
Spielnummer 100785
Team La Côte
Meyrin FC
4
4
Spielnummer 100789
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
AC Bellinzona
4
2
Spielnummer 100788
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Servette FC
7
9
Spielnummer 100774
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
6
6
Spielnummer 100798
Xamax Academy Montagne
Team AFF-FFV Dähler
2
1
Spielnummer 100796
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
FC Lausanne-Sport
5
2
Spielnummer 100797
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Lugano
0
5
Spielnummer 100795
SC Kriens
GC Campus
3
4
Spielnummer 100772
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Stadt
5
7
Spielnummer 100776
Team Wohlen
FC Luzern SZ-UR
2
7
Spielnummer 100791
FCZ Oberland
FCO Wil
6
10
Spielnummer 100778
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
6
3
Spielnummer 100773
Mi 04.10.2023
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
6
Spielnummer 100810
Sa 07.10.2023
FCO Thurgau
FCW Winti
11
3
Spielnummer 100815
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Luzern Nord
7
5
Spielnummer 100814
FCO Wil
FC Schaffhausen
2
6
Spielnummer 100819
GC Campus
GC Stadt
2
6
Spielnummer 100824
SC Zofingen
Team Zugerland
3
9
Spielnummer 100825
FCZ Oberland
FCO Südostschweiz
5
5
Spielnummer 100818
Servette FC
Xamax Academy Littoral
16
2
Spielnummer 100808
Team AFF-FFV Dähler
Team Köniz
1
5
Spielnummer 100806
Team Basel FCB
FC Aarau
7
3
Spielnummer 100805
BSC Young Boys Black
Xamax Academy Montagne
5
2
Spielnummer 100800
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Schützi
2
8
Spielnummer 100813
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Heerenschürli
1
9
Spielnummer 100817
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia
4
5
Spielnummer 100826
Team La Côte
Team ACGF - GEF
6
3
Spielnummer 100811
Meyrin FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
5
9
Spielnummer 100821
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
16
2
Spielnummer 100822
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Lugano
1
6
Spielnummer 100823
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Etoile Carouge FC
6
8
Spielnummer 100827
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
6
Spielnummer 100816
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Biel-Bienne
5
6
Spielnummer 100803
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
9
4
Spielnummer 100804
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Liechtenstein
11
4
Spielnummer 100807
FC Sion - Valais central
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
3
4
Spielnummer 100809
Team Wohlen
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
1
7
Spielnummer 100812
AC Bellinzona
FC Luzern Stadt
4
5
Spielnummer 100802
Team Basel OB
FC Baden 1897
6
1
Spielnummer 100801
Team Jura
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
1
1
Spielnummer 100820
Sa 21.10.2023
Team Ticino Locarnese
SC Kriens
4
6
Spielnummer 100765
Sa 28.10.2023
Team AFF-FFV Dähler
FC Sion - Valais central
5
4
Spielnummer 100847
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
9
1
Spielnummer 100844
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
2
Spielnummer 100838
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
7
7
Spielnummer 100833
FCO Wil
FCW Winti
6
4
Spielnummer 100832
Team Basel Concordia
Team Wohlen
5
5
Spielnummer 100841
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team La Côte
7
5
Spielnummer 100830
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
3
4
Spielnummer 100828
FC Aarau
FC Luzern Nord
8
4
Spielnummer 100852
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
7
3
Spielnummer 100853
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
6
10
Spielnummer 100837
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
4
Spielnummer 100836
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys Black
12
6
Spielnummer 100834
FCZ Stadt
FCO Thurgau
11
5
Spielnummer 100831
GC Stadt
FCZ Oberland
4
7
Spielnummer 100829
FC Baden 1897
FC Luzern SZ-UR
2
10
Spielnummer 100839
Team Zugerland
FCO Liechtenstein
8
2
Spielnummer 100842
FC Schaffhausen
SC Zofingen
7
1
Spielnummer 100835
Xamax Academy Montagne
FC Solothurn
2
6
Spielnummer 100854
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
2
8
Spielnummer 100846
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
6
6
Spielnummer 100849
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Basel OB
11
1
Spielnummer 100850
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
6
3
Spielnummer 100851
SC Kriens
FC Luzern Stadt
10
4
Spielnummer 100845
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
2
4
Spielnummer 100840
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
10
6
Spielnummer 100843
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
5
0
Spielnummer 100848
FC Lausanne-Sport
Xamax Academy Littoral
5
5
Spielnummer 100855
Sa 04.11.2023
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Luzern SZ-UR
4
8
Spielnummer 100863
FCO Thurgau
FCO Wil
13
7
Spielnummer 100873
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
0
5
Spielnummer 100881
GC Campus
BSC Young Boys Yellow
8
2
Spielnummer 100877
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Südostschweiz
4
1
Spielnummer 100869
BSC Young Boys Black
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
1
7
Spielnummer 100859
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FC Schaffhausen
2
3
Spielnummer 100856
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Dähler
8
5
Spielnummer 100872
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Aarau
6
9
Spielnummer 100871
FC Luzern Nord
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
3
Spielnummer 100870
Xamax Academy Littoral
Team ACVF-Lausanne
3
3
Spielnummer 100868
FC Baden 1897
SC Kriens
3
10
Spielnummer 100862
FC Biel-Bienne
Team La Côte
6
3
Spielnummer 100865
FCW Winti
GC Stadt
5
6
Spielnummer 100860
FC Sion - Valais central
Team Köniz
8
8
Spielnummer 100867
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
FC Lausanne-Sport
5
4
Spielnummer 100883
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCZ Stadt
6
10
Spielnummer 100866
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF - GEF
2
3
Spielnummer 100858
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
10
4
Spielnummer 100861
Xamax Academy Montagne
Team Jura
6
3
Spielnummer 100875
Meyrin FC
Servette FC
3
7
Spielnummer 100882
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
SC Zofingen
4
1
Spielnummer 100864
Team Wohlen
FCW Schützi
4
6
Spielnummer 100876
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
9
6
Spielnummer 100857
FCZ Heerenschürli
AC Bellinzona
7
1
Spielnummer 100880
FCZ Oberland
Team Zugerland
10
4
Spielnummer 100879
FCO St. Gallen
FC Lugano
8
8
Spielnummer 100874
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
2
3
Spielnummer 100878
Sa 11.11.2023
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
10
10
Spielnummer 100891
FC Luzern SZ-UR
SC Kriens
2
5
Spielnummer 100894
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
6
5
Spielnummer 100910
Team AFF-FFV Dähler
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
1
8
Spielnummer 100902
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
8
8
Spielnummer 100904
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
7
6
Spielnummer 100885
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Wohlen
2
8
Spielnummer 100906
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
3
1
Spielnummer 100905
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
6
10
Spielnummer 100898
FC Solothurn
FC Biel-Bienne
2
8
Spielnummer 100911
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
6
7
Spielnummer 100884
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern Nord
5
3
Spielnummer 100893
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
1
3
Spielnummer 100899
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
5
7
Spielnummer 100895
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
4
9
Spielnummer 100903
Team Zugerland
Team Basel OB
11
1
Spielnummer 100897
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
8
4
Spielnummer 100887
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
3
4
Spielnummer 100901
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
2
6
Spielnummer 100889
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
9
4
Spielnummer 100888
Xamax Academy Montagne
Xamax Academy Littoral
6
1
Spielnummer 100908
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
2
8
Spielnummer 100900
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
3
2
Spielnummer 100907
BSC Young Boys Black
FC Sion - Valais central
4
4
Spielnummer 100909
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
6
4
Spielnummer 100892
FC Lugano
GC Campus
2
4
Spielnummer 100896
So 12.11.2023
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
6
3
Spielnummer 100886
Sa 02.12.2023
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
11
1
Spielnummer 100890
Ausrüster
Ausrüster