Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal

Résultats et classements

championnat - FE-12 / tour automne / Groupe 33 - 23.09.2023 10:00
Team Seeland
*:*
Team Jura

    Team Seeland

    1 Fischer 14 Palermo 15 Sommerfeld 5 Berger 6 Emini 7 Jovanov 4 Rieder
     
    1
    Mika Fischer
    Gardien
    14
    Alerio Palermo
    Arrière droit
    15
    Liu Matteo Sommerfeld
    Arrière gauche
    5
    Lukas Berger
    Demi (défensif)
    6
    Lijana Emini
    Demi droit
    7
    Luka Jovanov
    Demi gauche
    4
    Fynn Rieder
    Centre avant
    Remplaçants
    16
    Kian Keller
    Entraîneur
     
    Lorenz Meile
     
    Damian Howald

    Team Jura

    7 Azevedo 6 Casilli Fernandez 8 Bayar 9 Charmillot 10 Christen (C) 11 Fringeli 12 Gomes Oliveira
     
    7
    Thomas Azevedo
    Gardien
    6
    Romeo Casilli Fernandez
    Arrière droit
    8
    Luca Bayar
    Arrière gauche
    9
    Léo Charmillot
    Demi (défensif)
    10
    Mika Christen(C)
    Demi droit
    11
    Johann Fringeli
    Demi gauche
    12
    Daniel Gomes Oliveira
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    22
    Amir Vuilleumier
    20
    Nathan Zié Yeo
    23
    Yeray Antonio Sosa Palacios
    21
    Jules Rossier
    Entraîneur
     
    Pierre Murer
     
    Gaëtan Gurb

    Team Seeland

    12 Maulaz 2 Nobs 11 Piccinini 9 Bigler (C) 13 Prekupi 3 Hänni 10 Reusser
     
    12
    Luna Maulaz
    Gardien
    2
    Nico Nobs
    Arrière droit
    11
    Frederick Piccinini
    Arrière gauche
    9
    Raphael Bigler(C)
    Demi (défensif)
    13
    Aron Prekupi
    Demi droit
    3
    Jamie Hänni
    Demi gauche
    10
    Lenny Reusser
    Centre avant
    Remplaçants
    18
    Eldin Memedi
    8
    Louis Eidam
     
    17
    Nino Zürcher
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Lorenz Meile
     
    Damian Howald

    Team Jura

    13 Goffinet 15 Oeuvray 14 Membrez 16 Oriet 18 Presset 17 Panchaud 19 Quiquerez
     
    13
    Loan Goffinet
    Gardien
    15
    Maé Oeuvray
    Arrière droit
    14
    Kilian Membrez
    Arrière gauche
    16
    Calen Oriet
    Demi (défensif)
    18
    Hugo Presset
    Demi droit
    17
    Johnny Panchaud
    Demi gauche
    19
    Axel Quiquerez
    Attaquant de pointe
    Entraîneur
     
    Pierre Murer
     
    Gaëtan Gurb
    Equipementier