Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal
Sponsor principal

Chur 97

Calendrier du groupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Ve 18.08.2023
FC Flums 1
Chur 97 2
3
2
N° match 127123
Sa 19.08.2023
FC Ems 2
FC Bad Ragaz 1
2
3
N° match 127126
FC Schaan 1
FC Triesen 1
7
1
N° match 127124
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
FC Landquart 1
2
2
N° match 127125
FC Triesenberg 1
FC Sargans 1
3
2
N° match 127127
Di 20.08.2023
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
FC Mels 2
1
2
N° match 127128
Sa 26.08.2023
FC Bad Ragaz 1
FC Triesenberg 1
5
2
N° match 127131
FC Triesen 1
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
4
6
N° match 127133
FC Sargans 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
3
2
N° match 127130
FC Flums 1
FC Schaan 1
1
6
N° match 127134
Di 27.08.2023
Chur 97 2
FC Mels 2
5
2
N° match 127129
Ve 01.09.2023
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
FC Bad Ragaz 1
1
4
N° match 127139
Sa 02.09.2023
FC Ems 2
FC Triesen 1
6
3
N° match 127137
FC Schaan 1
Chur 97 2
2
1
N° match 127135
FC Mels 2
FC Sargans 1
2
3
N° match 127140
Di 03.09.2023
FC Triesenberg 1
FC Landquart 1
4
1
N° match 127138
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
FC Flums 1
10
1
N° match 127136
Je 07.09.2023
FC Bad Ragaz 1
FC Mels 2
2
2
N° match 127142
Sa 09.09.2023
Chur 97 2
FC Sargans 1
0
4
N° match 127141
FC Flums 1
FC Ems 2
1
2
N° match 127145
Di 10.09.2023
FC Landquart 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
1
3
N° match 127143
FC Schaan 1
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
3
0
N° match 127146
Me 13.09.2023
FC Landquart 1
FC Ems 2
3
1
N° match 127132
Sa 16.09.2023
FC Schaan 1
FC Triesenberg 1
4
1
N° match 127157
Ma 19.09.2023
FC Triesen 1
FC Triesenberg 1
1
3
N° match 127144
Sa 23.09.2023
Chur 97 2
FC Bad Ragaz 1
2
1
N° match 127153
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
FC Ems 2
5
2
N° match 127158
Di 24.09.2023
FC Landquart 1
FC Sargans 1
6
4
N° match 127154
FC Triesen 1
FC Mels 2
4
1
N° match 127155
FC Flums 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
3
1
N° match 127156
Sa 30.09.2023
FC Ems 2
Chur 97 2
1
3
N° match 127159
FC Bad Ragaz 1
FC Landquart 1
4
4
N° match 127164
FC Triesenberg 1
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
2
3
N° match 127160
FC Mels 2
FC Flums 1
2
0
N° match 127162
Di 01.10.2023
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
FC Schaan 1
0
6
N° match 127161
FC Sargans 1
FC Triesen 1
2
0
N° match 127163
Sa 07.10.2023
FC Triesen 1
FC Bad Ragaz 1
3
0
N° match 127166
FC Flums 1
FC Sargans 1
0
3
N° match 127167
FC Schaan 1
FC Mels 2
5
2
N° match 127168
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
3
0
N° match 127169
Di 08.10.2023
Chur 97 2
FC Landquart 1
2
1
N° match 127165
FC Ems 2
FC Triesenberg 1
1
0
N° match 127170
Sa 14.10.2023
FC Bad Ragaz 1
FC Flums 1
1
0
N° match 127175
FC Sargans 1
FC Schaan 1
0
4
N° match 127174
FC Mels 2
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
3
1
N° match 127173
FC Triesenberg 1
Chur 97 2
4
2
N° match 127171
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
FC Ems 2
4
3
N° match 127172
Me 18.10.2023
FC Landquart 1
FC Triesen 1
2
6
N° match 127176
Sa 21.10.2023
FC Ems 2
FC Schaan 1
0
2
N° match 127148
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
Chur 97 2
1
4
N° match 127147
Di 22.10.2023
FC Mels 2
FC Landquart 1
4
3
N° match 127151
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
FC Triesen 1
2
1
N° match 127150
FC Sargans 1
FC Bad Ragaz 1
3
3
N° match 127152
Sa 28.10.2023
FC Schaan 1
FC Bad Ragaz 1
3
1
N° match 127179
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
FC Sargans 1
2
0
N° match 127180
Chur 97 2
FC Triesen 1
2
3
N° match 127177
FC Flums 1
FC Landquart 1
2
5
N° match 127178
FC Ems 2
FC Mels 2
1
4
N° match 127181
Di 29.10.2023
FC Triesenberg 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
3
3
N° match 127182
Sa 04.11.2023
FC Sargans 1
FC Ems 2
5
2
N° match 127185
FC Mels 2
FC Triesenberg 1
1
1
N° match 127184
FC Triesen 1
FC Flums 1
2
2
N° match 127188
Di 05.11.2023
FC Landquart 1
FC Schaan 1
3
5
N° match 127187
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
Chur 97 2
1
2
N° match 127183
FC Bad Ragaz 1
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
0
2
N° match 127186
Di 12.11.2023
FC Triesenberg 1
FC Flums 1
3
1
N° match 127149
Sa 06.04.2024
FC Sargans 1
FC Flums 1
3
0
N° match 127233
FC Bad Ragaz 1
FC Triesen 1
5
0
N° match 127232
FC Mels 2
FC Schaan 1
0
4
N° match 127234
FC Triesenberg 1
FC Ems 2
3
0
N° match 127236
Di 07.04.2024
FC Landquart 1
Chur 97 2
1
0
N° match 127231
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
0
7
N° match 127235
Sa 13.04.2024
Chur 97 2
FC Triesenberg 1
0
1
N° match 127237
FC Triesen 1
FC Landquart 1
5
3
N° match 127242
FC Ems 2
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
2
3
N° match 127238
FC Flums 1
FC Bad Ragaz 1
1
2
N° match 127241
Di 14.04.2024
FC Schaan 1
FC Sargans 1
1
0
N° match 127240
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
FC Mels 2
4
0
N° match 127239
Sa 20.04.2024
FC Schaan 1
FC Flums 1
14
2
N° match 127200
FC Ems 2
FC Landquart 1
2
3
N° match 127198
Di 21.04.2024
FC Mels 2
Chur 97 2
0
1
N° match 127195
FC Triesenberg 1
FC Bad Ragaz 1
0
3
F
N° match 127197
Sa 27.04.2024
FC Triesen 1
FC Schaan 1
0
0
N° match 127190
Chur 97 2
FC Flums 1
4
1
N° match 127189
FC Bad Ragaz 1
FC Ems 2
5
0
N° match 127192
FC Mels 2
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
0
2
N° match 127194
Di 28.04.2024
FC Landquart 1
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
4
3
N° match 127191
FC Sargans 1
FC Triesenberg 1
1
0
N° match 127193
Ma 30.04.2024
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
FC Sargans 1
0
2
N° match 127196
Sa 04.05.2024
FC Sargans 1
FC Mels 2
5
1
N° match 127206
FC Bad Ragaz 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
2
1
N° match 127205
Chur 97 2
FC Schaan 1
3
2
N° match 127201
Di 05.05.2024
FC Landquart 1
FC Triesenberg 1
5
3
N° match 127204
FC Triesen 1
FC Ems 2
2
0
N° match 127203
FC Flums 1
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
1
3
N° match 127202
Me 08.05.2024
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
FC Triesen 1
2
1
N° match 127199
Sa 11.05.2024
FC Ems 2
FC Flums 1
5
0
N° match 127211
FC Triesenberg 1
FC Triesen 1
4
1
N° match 127210
FC Mels 2
FC Bad Ragaz 1
1
2
N° match 127208
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
FC Schaan 1
2
3
N° match 127212
Di 12.05.2024
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
FC Landquart 1
1
5
N° match 127209
FC Sargans 1
Chur 97 2
0
0
N° match 127207
Ve 17.05.2024
FC Triesen 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
4
2
N° match 127216
Sa 18.05.2024
FC Bad Ragaz 1
FC Sargans 1
3
0
N° match 127218
Chur 97 2
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
4
2
N° match 127213
FC Flums 1
FC Triesenberg 1
0
5
N° match 127215
Di 19.05.2024
FC Schaan 1
FC Ems 2
5
0
N° match 127214
Je 23.05.2024
FC Bad Ragaz 1
Chur 97 2
4
1
N° match 127219
Sa 25.05.2024
FC Triesenberg 1
FC Schaan 1
0
3
N° match 127223
FC Mels 2
FC Triesen 1
5
1
N° match 127221
FC Sargans 1
FC Landquart 1
2
3
N° match 127220
Di 26.05.2024
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
FC Flums 1
6
1
N° match 127222
Me 29.05.2024
FC Landquart 1
FC Mels 2
1
2
N° match 127217
FC Ems 2
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
2
3
N° match 127224
Sa 01.06.2024
16:00
FC Triesen 1
FC Sargans 1
N° match 127229
16:00
FC Schaan 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
N° match 127227
18:00
FC Flums 1
FC Mels 2
N° match 127228
Di 02.06.2024
14:00
FC Landquart 1
FC Bad Ragaz 1
N° match 127230
14:00
Chur 97 2
FC Ems 2
N° match 127225
17:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
FC Triesenberg 1
N° match 127226
Je 06.06.2024
20:00
FC Bad Ragaz 1
FC Schaan 1
N° match 127245
Sa 08.06.2024
16:00
FC Sargans 1
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
N° match 127246
16:00
FC Triesen 1
Chur 97 2
N° match 127243
17:00
FC Mels 2
FC Ems 2
N° match 127247
Di 09.06.2024
14:00
FC Landquart 1
FC Flums 1
N° match 127244
15:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
FC Triesenberg 1
N° match 127248
Me 12.06.2024
20:00
FC Ems 2
FC Sargans 1
N° match 127251
Je 13.06.2024
20:00
FC Triesenberg 1
FC Mels 2
N° match 127250
20:15
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
FC Bad Ragaz 1
N° match 127252
Sa 15.06.2024
18:00
FC Schaan 1
FC Landquart 1
N° match 127253
18:00
FC Flums 1
FC Triesen 1
N° match 127254
18:00
Chur 97 2
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
N° match 127249
Equipementier
Equipementier