Sponsor principale
Sponsor principale
Sponsor principale
Sponsor principale

Chur 97

Calendario del gruppo

3a. lega - Gruppo 1

Ve 18.08.2023
FC Flums 1
Chur 97 2
3
2
no. gara 127123
Sa 19.08.2023
FC Ems 2
FC Bad Ragaz 1
2
3
no. gara 127126
FC Schaan 1
FC Triesen 1
7
1
no. gara 127124
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
FC Landquart 1
2
2
no. gara 127125
FC Triesenberg 1
FC Sargans 1
3
2
no. gara 127127
Do 20.08.2023
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
FC Mels 2
1
2
no. gara 127128
Sa 26.08.2023
FC Bad Ragaz 1
FC Triesenberg 1
5
2
no. gara 127131
FC Triesen 1
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
4
6
no. gara 127133
FC Sargans 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
3
2
no. gara 127130
FC Flums 1
FC Schaan 1
1
6
no. gara 127134
Do 27.08.2023
Chur 97 2
FC Mels 2
5
2
no. gara 127129
Ve 01.09.2023
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
FC Bad Ragaz 1
1
4
no. gara 127139
Sa 02.09.2023
FC Ems 2
FC Triesen 1
6
3
no. gara 127137
FC Schaan 1
Chur 97 2
2
1
no. gara 127135
FC Mels 2
FC Sargans 1
2
3
no. gara 127140
Do 03.09.2023
FC Triesenberg 1
FC Landquart 1
4
1
no. gara 127138
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
FC Flums 1
10
1
no. gara 127136
Gi 07.09.2023
FC Bad Ragaz 1
FC Mels 2
2
2
no. gara 127142
Sa 09.09.2023
Chur 97 2
FC Sargans 1
0
4
no. gara 127141
FC Flums 1
FC Ems 2
1
2
no. gara 127145
Do 10.09.2023
FC Landquart 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
1
3
no. gara 127143
FC Schaan 1
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
3
0
no. gara 127146
Me 13.09.2023
FC Landquart 1
FC Ems 2
3
1
no. gara 127132
Sa 16.09.2023
FC Schaan 1
FC Triesenberg 1
4
1
no. gara 127157
Ma 19.09.2023
FC Triesen 1
FC Triesenberg 1
1
3
no. gara 127144
Sa 23.09.2023
Chur 97 2
FC Bad Ragaz 1
2
1
no. gara 127153
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
FC Ems 2
5
2
no. gara 127158
Do 24.09.2023
FC Landquart 1
FC Sargans 1
6
4
no. gara 127154
FC Triesen 1
FC Mels 2
4
1
no. gara 127155
FC Flums 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
3
1
no. gara 127156
Sa 30.09.2023
FC Ems 2
Chur 97 2
1
3
no. gara 127159
FC Bad Ragaz 1
FC Landquart 1
4
4
no. gara 127164
FC Triesenberg 1
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
2
3
no. gara 127160
FC Mels 2
FC Flums 1
2
0
no. gara 127162
Do 01.10.2023
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
FC Schaan 1
0
6
no. gara 127161
FC Sargans 1
FC Triesen 1
2
0
no. gara 127163
Sa 07.10.2023
FC Triesen 1
FC Bad Ragaz 1
3
0
no. gara 127166
FC Flums 1
FC Sargans 1
0
3
no. gara 127167
FC Schaan 1
FC Mels 2
5
2
no. gara 127168
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
3
0
no. gara 127169
Do 08.10.2023
Chur 97 2
FC Landquart 1
2
1
no. gara 127165
FC Ems 2
FC Triesenberg 1
1
0
no. gara 127170
Sa 14.10.2023
FC Bad Ragaz 1
FC Flums 1
1
0
no. gara 127175
FC Sargans 1
FC Schaan 1
0
4
no. gara 127174
FC Mels 2
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
3
1
no. gara 127173
FC Triesenberg 1
Chur 97 2
4
2
no. gara 127171
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
FC Ems 2
4
3
no. gara 127172
Me 18.10.2023
FC Landquart 1
FC Triesen 1
2
6
no. gara 127176
Sa 21.10.2023
FC Ems 2
FC Schaan 1
0
2
no. gara 127148
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
Chur 97 2
1
4
no. gara 127147
Do 22.10.2023
FC Mels 2
FC Landquart 1
4
3
no. gara 127151
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
FC Triesen 1
2
1
no. gara 127150
FC Sargans 1
FC Bad Ragaz 1
3
3
no. gara 127152
Sa 28.10.2023
FC Schaan 1
FC Bad Ragaz 1
3
1
no. gara 127179
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
FC Sargans 1
2
0
no. gara 127180
Chur 97 2
FC Triesen 1
2
3
no. gara 127177
FC Flums 1
FC Landquart 1
2
5
no. gara 127178
FC Ems 2
FC Mels 2
1
4
no. gara 127181
Do 29.10.2023
FC Triesenberg 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
3
3
no. gara 127182
Sa 04.11.2023
FC Sargans 1
FC Ems 2
5
2
no. gara 127185
FC Mels 2
FC Triesenberg 1
1
1
no. gara 127184
FC Triesen 1
FC Flums 1
2
2
no. gara 127188
Do 05.11.2023
FC Landquart 1
FC Schaan 1
3
5
no. gara 127187
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
Chur 97 2
1
2
no. gara 127183
FC Bad Ragaz 1
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
0
2
no. gara 127186
Do 12.11.2023
FC Triesenberg 1
FC Flums 1
3
1
no. gara 127149
Sa 06.04.2024
FC Sargans 1
FC Flums 1
3
0
no. gara 127233
FC Bad Ragaz 1
FC Triesen 1
5
0
no. gara 127232
FC Mels 2
FC Schaan 1
0
4
no. gara 127234
FC Triesenberg 1
FC Ems 2
3
0
no. gara 127236
Do 07.04.2024
FC Landquart 1
Chur 97 2
1
0
no. gara 127231
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
0
7
no. gara 127235
Sa 13.04.2024
Chur 97 2
FC Triesenberg 1
0
1
no. gara 127237
FC Triesen 1
FC Landquart 1
5
3
no. gara 127242
FC Ems 2
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
2
3
no. gara 127238
FC Flums 1
FC Bad Ragaz 1
1
2
no. gara 127241
Do 14.04.2024
FC Schaan 1
FC Sargans 1
1
0
no. gara 127240
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
FC Mels 2
4
0
no. gara 127239
Sa 20.04.2024
16:00
FC Schaan 1
FC Flums 1
no. gara 127200
17:00
FC Ems 2
FC Landquart 1
no. gara 127198
17:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
FC Triesen 1
no. gara 127199
Do 21.04.2024
13:30
FC Mels 2
Chur 97 2
no. gara 127195
14:00
FC Triesenberg 1
FC Bad Ragaz 1
no. gara 127197
15:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
FC Sargans 1
no. gara 127196
Sa 27.04.2024
16:00
FC Triesen 1
FC Schaan 1
no. gara 127190
17:00
FC Bad Ragaz 1
FC Ems 2
no. gara 127192
17:00
Chur 97 2
FC Flums 1
no. gara 127189
18:15
FC Mels 2
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
no. gara 127194
Do 28.04.2024
14:00
FC Landquart 1
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
no. gara 127191
16:30
FC Sargans 1
FC Triesenberg 1
no. gara 127193
Sa 04.05.2024
16:00
FC Sargans 1
FC Mels 2
no. gara 127206
17:00
FC Bad Ragaz 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
no. gara 127205
17:00
Chur 97 2
FC Schaan 1
no. gara 127201
Do 05.05.2024
14:00
FC Landquart 1
FC Triesenberg 1
no. gara 127204
16:00
FC Triesen 1
FC Ems 2
no. gara 127203
16:00
FC Flums 1
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
no. gara 127202
Sa 11.05.2024
17:00
FC Ems 2
FC Flums 1
no. gara 127211
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
FC Triesen 1
no. gara 127210
17:00
FC Mels 2
FC Bad Ragaz 1
no. gara 127208
18:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
FC Schaan 1
no. gara 127212
Do 12.05.2024
15:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
FC Landquart 1
no. gara 127209
16:00
FC Sargans 1
Chur 97 2
no. gara 127207
Sa 18.05.2024
16:00
FC Triesen 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
no. gara 127216
17:00
FC Bad Ragaz 1
FC Sargans 1
no. gara 127218
17:00
Chur 97 2
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
no. gara 127213
18:00
FC Flums 1
FC Triesenberg 1
no. gara 127215
Lu 20.05.2024
15:00
FC Schaan 1
FC Ems 2
no. gara 127214
Gi 23.05.2024
20:00
FC Bad Ragaz 1
Chur 97 2
no. gara 127219
Sa 25.05.2024
17:00
FC Triesenberg 1
FC Schaan 1
no. gara 127223
17:00
FC Mels 2
FC Triesen 1
no. gara 127221
18:00
FC Sargans 1
FC Landquart 1
no. gara 127220
Do 26.05.2024
15:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
FC Flums 1
no. gara 127222
Me 29.05.2024
20:00
FC Landquart 1
FC Mels 2
no. gara 127217
20:00
FC Ems 2
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
no. gara 127224
Sa 01.06.2024
16:00
FC Triesen 1
FC Sargans 1
no. gara 127229
16:00
FC Schaan 1
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
no. gara 127227
18:00
FC Flums 1
FC Mels 2
no. gara 127228
Do 02.06.2024
14:00
FC Landquart 1
FC Bad Ragaz 1
no. gara 127230
14:00
Chur 97 2
FC Ems 2
no. gara 127225
17:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
FC Triesenberg 1
no. gara 127226
Sa 08.06.2024
16:00
FC Sargans 1
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
no. gara 127246
16:00
FC Triesen 1
Chur 97 2
no. gara 127243
17:00
FC Mels 2
FC Ems 2
no. gara 127247
17:00
FC Bad Ragaz 1
FC Schaan 1
no. gara 127245
Do 09.06.2024
14:00
FC Landquart 1
FC Flums 1
no. gara 127244
15:00
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
FC Triesenberg 1
no. gara 127248
Me 12.06.2024
20:00
FC Ems 2
FC Sargans 1
no. gara 127251
Gi 13.06.2024
20:00
FC Triesenberg 1
FC Mels 2
no. gara 127250
Sa 15.06.2024
18:00
FC Schaan 1
FC Landquart 1
no. gara 127253
18:00
FC Flums 1
FC Triesen 1
no. gara 127254
18:00
US Schluein Ilanz 1 Grp.
FC Bad Ragaz 1
no. gara 127252
18:00
Chur 97 2
CB Trun/Rabius 1 Grp.
no. gara 127249
Equipaggiamento