Sponsor principale
Sponsor principale
Sponsor principale
Sponsor principale

Chur 97

Calendario del gruppo

U-16 - Gruppo B

Sa 09.09.2023
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Südostschweiz
3
3
no. gara 101547
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Schaffhausen
2
2
no. gara 101542
Team Liechtenstein
Etoile Carouge FC
1
2
no. gara 101545
Team Basel Concordia
Team BEJUNE FA
3
2
no. gara 101543
Team Vaud La Côte
SC Kriens
3
1
no. gara 101544
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Solothurn
2
1
no. gara 101546
Sa 16.09.2023
FCO Wil U16
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
2
no. gara 101553
FC Schaffhausen
Team Basel Concordia
0
4
no. gara 101552
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
5
0
no. gara 101549
SC Kriens
Team Liechtenstein
4
0
no. gara 101550
Team BEJUNE FA
Team Vaud La Côte
3
2
no. gara 101551
FC Solothurn
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
no. gara 101548
Sa 23.09.2023
Team Südostschweiz
FC Solothurn
1
2
no. gara 101559
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
SC Kriens
4
3
no. gara 101557
Team Liechtenstein
Team BEJUNE FA
2
1
no. gara 101556
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Etoile Carouge FC
4
0
no. gara 101558
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Schaffhausen
3
3
no. gara 101555
Team Basel Concordia
FCO Wil U16
0
0
no. gara 101554
Sa 30.09.2023
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Liechtenstein
5
1
no. gara 101576
Sa 07.10.2023
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Basel Concordia
0
3
F
no. gara 101565
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Südostschweiz
2
3
no. gara 101560
FCO Wil U16
Team Vaud La Côte
0
2
no. gara 101564
SC Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
3
no. gara 101561
Team BEJUNE FA
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
3
2
no. gara 101562
FC Schaffhausen
Team Liechtenstein
4
2
no. gara 101563
Sa 14.10.2023
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
5
no. gara 101566
Team Südostschweiz
SC Kriens
0
5
no. gara 101570
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Schaffhausen
2
1
no. gara 101568
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team BEJUNE FA
2
0
no. gara 101569
FC Solothurn
Etoile Carouge FC
1
3
no. gara 101571
Sa 21.10.2023
FC Schaffhausen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
3
no. gara 101574
FCO Wil U16
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
6
0
no. gara 101575
Team BEJUNE FA
Team Südostschweiz
0
2
no. gara 101573
SC Kriens
FC Solothurn
5
2
no. gara 101572
Team Basel Concordia
Team Vaud La Côte
4
3
no. gara 101577
Sa 28.10.2023
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Wil U16
2
2
no. gara 101580
Team Südostschweiz
FC Schaffhausen
2
1
no. gara 101581
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Zürich/Red-Star
1
1
no. gara 101579
Team Liechtenstein
Team Basel Concordia
1
4
no. gara 101578
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Kriens
1
2
no. gara 101583
FC Solothurn
Team BEJUNE FA
4
0
no. gara 101582
Sa 04.11.2023
FCO Wil U16
Team Südostschweiz
1
1
no. gara 101586
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
0
no. gara 101587
FC Schaffhausen
FC Solothurn
0
1
no. gara 101585
Team BEJUNE FA
Etoile Carouge FC
2
2
no. gara 101584
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Liechtenstein
3
3
no. gara 101589
Team Basel Concordia
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
4
no. gara 101588
Sa 11.11.2023
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Basel Concordia
2
3
no. gara 101591
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
1
no. gara 101592
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud La Côte
5
3
no. gara 101590
SC Kriens
Team BEJUNE FA
3
2
no. gara 101595
FC Solothurn
FCO Wil U16
3
0
no. gara 101593
Do 12.11.2023
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Schaffhausen
6
1
no. gara 101594
Me 15.11.2023
Team Liechtenstein
FCO Wil U16
1
1
no. gara 101567
Sa 18.11.2023
FC Schaffhausen
SC Kriens
3
5
no. gara 101596
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FC Solothurn
3
1
no. gara 101598
Team Liechtenstein
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
2
no. gara 101601
Team Basel Concordia
Team Südostschweiz
5
1
no. gara 101599
FCO Wil U16
Etoile Carouge FC
3
2
no. gara 101597
Do 19.11.2023
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
2
no. gara 101600
Sa 25.11.2023
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Liechtenstein
3
0
no. gara 101602
Team Südostschweiz
Team Vaud La Côte
5
3
no. gara 101603
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
2
1
no. gara 101604
SC Kriens
FCO Wil U16
1
3
no. gara 101606
Team BEJUNE FA
FC Schaffhausen
4
2
no. gara 101607
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
1
no. gara 101605
Sa 02.12.2023
Team Zürich/Red-Star
SC Kriens
1
5
no. gara 101609
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Solothurn
3
2
no. gara 101611
Team Basel Concordia
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
no. gara 101610
Sa 09.12.2023
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia
2
1
no. gara 101617
Team Südostschweiz
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
3
3
no. gara 101614
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud La Côte
3
1
no. gara 101616
Team BEJUNE FA
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
5
no. gara 101618
FC Solothurn
Team Liechtenstein
3
0
no. gara 101615
Sa 17.02.2024
FCO Wil U16
Team BEJUNE FA
2
1
no. gara 101608
Do 18.02.2024
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
2
no. gara 101613
Me 21.02.2024
FC Schaffhausen
FCO Wil U16
1
4
no. gara 101619
Sa 24.02.2024
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Liechtenstein
5
1
no. gara 101623
SC Kriens
Team Vaud La Côte
3
1
no. gara 101622
FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
4
3
no. gara 101624
Team BEJUNE FA
Team Basel Concordia
3
3
no. gara 101621
FC Schaffhausen
Team Zürich/Red-Star
2
1
no. gara 101620
Do 25.02.2024
Team Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
no. gara 101625
Sa 02.03.2024
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Etoile Carouge FC
1
2
no. gara 101627
Team Liechtenstein
SC Kriens
0
8
no. gara 101628
Team Basel Concordia
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
no. gara 101630
Team Vaud La Côte
Team BEJUNE FA
3
1
no. gara 101629
Team Zürich/Red-Star
FCO Wil U16
3
0
no. gara 101631
Do 03.03.2024
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Solothurn
1
0
no. gara 101626
Sa 09.03.2024
FC Schaffhausen
Team Vaud La Côte
0
6
no. gara 101633
FC Solothurn
Team Südostschweiz
0
3
no. gara 101637
SC Kriens
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
0
2
no. gara 101635
FCO Wil U16
Team Basel Concordia
4
1
no. gara 101632
Team BEJUNE FA
Team Liechtenstein
2
1
no. gara 101634
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
3
no. gara 101636
Me 13.03.2024
Team Liechtenstein
Team Südostschweiz
0
1
no. gara 101612
Sa 16.03.2024
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
1
4
no. gara 101639
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team BEJUNE FA
2
3
no. gara 101640
Team Liechtenstein
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
no. gara 101641
Team Vaud La Côte
FCO Wil U16
9
0
no. gara 101642
Team Basel Concordia
Team Zürich/Red-Star
3
1
no. gara 101643
Team Südostschweiz
Etoile Carouge FC
3
1
no. gara 101638
Sa 23.03.2024
FCO Wil U16
Team Liechtenstein
3
0
no. gara 101645
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Solothurn
5
1
no. gara 101649
SC Kriens
Team Südostschweiz
2
2
no. gara 101648
Team BEJUNE FA
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
no. gara 101647
FC Schaffhausen
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
0
5
no. gara 101646
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Vaud La Côte
3
3
no. gara 101644
Sa 06.04.2024
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Schaffhausen
10
1
no. gara 101652
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Basel Concordia
1
2
no. gara 101655
Team Südostschweiz
Team BEJUNE FA
2
1
no. gara 101651
FC Solothurn
SC Kriens
2
2
no. gara 101650
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FCO Wil U16
3
5
no. gara 101653
Sa 13.04.2024
FCO Wil U16
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
4
no. gara 101658
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
6
0
no. gara 101657
SC Kriens
Etoile Carouge FC
3
2
no. gara 101661
Team BEJUNE FA
FC Solothurn
4
3
no. gara 101660
Team Basel Concordia
Team Liechtenstein
8
0
no. gara 101656
FC Schaffhausen
Team Südostschweiz
0
2
no. gara 101659
Sa 20.04.2024
FC Solothurn
FC Schaffhausen
4
4
no. gara 101663
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil U16
0
4
no. gara 101664
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Zürich/Red-Star
1
3
no. gara 101665
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Basel Concordia
1
1
no. gara 101666
Team Liechtenstein
Team Vaud La Côte
4
1
no. gara 101667
Etoile Carouge FC
Team BEJUNE FA
0
2
no. gara 101662
Me 24.04.2024
Team Liechtenstein
Team Zürich/Red-Star
4
4
no. gara 101654
Sa 27.04.2024
FCO Wil U16
FC Solothurn
4
0
no. gara 101671
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team Südostschweiz
7
1
no. gara 101670
Team BEJUNE FA
SC Kriens
0
4
no. gara 101673
Team Basel Concordia
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
4
no. gara 101669
Team Vaud La Côte
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
3
1
no. gara 101668
FC Schaffhausen
Etoile Carouge FC
3
2
no. gara 101672
Sa 04.05.2024
Team Südostschweiz
Team Basel Concordia
3
2
no. gara 101677
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Vaud La Côte
3
0
no. gara 101678
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Liechtenstein
4
3
no. gara 101679
FC Solothurn
Team Zürich/Red-Star
3
2
no. gara 101676
Etoile Carouge FC
FCO Wil U16
3
4
no. gara 101675
SC Kriens
FC Schaffhausen
2
1
no. gara 101674
Sa 11.05.2024
Team Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
5
no. gara 101680
FCO Wil U16
SC Kriens
0
4
no. gara 101684
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Etoile Carouge FC
0
2
no. gara 101683
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
2
1
no. gara 101682
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Südostschweiz
2
2
no. gara 101681
Do 12.05.2024
FC Schaffhausen
Team BEJUNE FA
1
7
no. gara 101685
Sa 25.05.2024
SC Kriens
Team Zürich/Red-Star
3
0
no. gara 101687
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud La Côte
3
8
no. gara 101689
Team BEJUNE FA
FCO Wil U16
1
4
no. gara 101686
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein
1
0
no. gara 101690
Do 26.05.2024
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
0
4
no. gara 101691
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Basel Concordia
0
2
no. gara 101688
Me 29.05.2024
Team Vaud La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
4
0
no. gara 101694
Sa 01.06.2024
11:00
FCO Wil U16
FC Schaffhausen
no. gara 101697
13:00
Team Zürich/Red-Star
Team BEJUNE FA
no. gara 101696
13:30
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Südostschweiz
no. gara 101692
14:00
Team Liechtenstein
FC Solothurn
no. gara 101693
15:00
Team Basel Concordia
SC Kriens
no. gara 101695
Equipaggiamento
Equipaggiamento